Saturday, October 24, 2026
WORLDBASEBALLNEWS
North America, United States

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

The Lehigh Valley IronPigs are an International League baseball club from Allentown. They are the Triple-A affiliate of the Philadelphia Phillies. They play home games at Coca-Cola Park. Follow the latest Lehigh Valley news, scores, schedule and player stats here.

Lehigh Valley IronPigs logo
2026 record
68-81
Standing
15thInternational League East
Games behind
22.5
Home / away
39-36 29-45 away
Runs
718–838 scored–allowed
Ballpark
Coca-Cola Park
City
Allentown

Lehigh Valley results 2026

All International League results

Lehigh Valley stat leaders 2026

International League stats
Batting average.270Carter Kieboom
Home runs22Kameron Misner
RBI75Kameron Misner
Stolen bases22Kameron Misner
ERA4.44Chuck King
Strikeouts107Alan Rangel
Wins10Chuck King
Saves8Lou Trivino III

Lehigh Valley IronPigs batting stats 2026

PlayerGPAHHRRBISBAVGOPS
Otto Kemp10845587175411.227.736
Carter Kieboom1074291017501.270.742
Kameron Misner10142998227522.268.880
Felix Reyes8538010221705.287.829
Dylan Moore873577583120.239.692
Bryan De La Cruz843568312561.269.806
Keaton Anthony783288011500.282.821
Robert Moore853146115477.226.788
Steward Berroa743016353515.251.729
Paul McIntosh78292629380.244.753
Tommy Pham61260517361.234.748
Payton Henry74259538250.227.666
Dylan Carlson50197306241.180.611
Gabriel Rincones Jr.44179396172.248.768
Caleb Ricketts43175294251.173.515
Sergio Alcántara35144252134.223.737
Colby Thomas3212216181.143.430
Óscar Mercado248410163.141.445
René Pinto16638150.138.436
Pedro León125313048.283.684
Garrett Stubbs104611383.2891.045
Rafael Marchán12447010.184.457
Jordan Dissin8305010.172.372
Cade Fergus8285031.200.499
Wuilfredo Antunez8257122.292.903
Nick Biddison6244031.211.559
Raider Tello3134230.3331.218
Alex Binelas392001.222.444
Luis Caicuto142000.5001.000
Jonathan Hogart120000.000.000

Lehigh Valley IronPigs pitching stats 2026

PlayerGGSWLSVIPSOERAWHIP
Chuck King24231070119.2964.441.25
Alan Rangel2219380108.01075.581.47
Tucker Davidson321566098.2845.661.73
Drake Fellows201965094.1545.531.53
Ryan Cusick331017179.2777.231.88
Kolby Allard151233066.2585.541.43
Brian Keller171717066.2566.621.59
Michael Mercado36045352.1544.641.66
Kirby Snead34163349.0472.761.33
Lou Trivino III37031844.1532.641.29
Max Lazar31051237.2424.061.38
Grant Holman25131231.1304.021.21
Casey Lawrence7711030.2227.341.79
Seth Johnson26011629.0402.171.10
Jean Cabrera7712028.0219.322.11
Kyle Backhus25001026.1312.731.33
Mitch Neunborn21011025.2213.161.68
Andrew Painter5512023.2254.561.44
Jackson Rutledge20011120.1143.981.43
Andrew Bechtold16000018.2137.231.88
Connor Gillispie4231017.1183.630.98
Jonathan Hernández13010115.0224.801.67
Trevor Richards9010314.0261.930.57
Tanner Banks9011013.1202.700.90
Levi Stoudt7201011.0110.000.55

About the Lehigh Valley IronPigs

The Lehigh Valley IronPigs are one of the clubs in the International League, one of the two Triple-A leagues, the highest level of Minor League Baseball. They are the Triple-A affiliate of the Philadelphia Phillies. They compete in the International League East. They represent Allentown and play at Coca-Cola Park.

The Lehigh Valley IronPigs in 2026

They finished the 2026 regular season 68-81, 15th in the International League East. They scored 718 runs and allowed 838. Carter Kieboom led the team in batting average (.270), while Chuck King led the pitching staff in ERA (4.44).

Where do the Lehigh Valley IronPigs play?

Home games are played at Coca-Cola Park in Allentown. Game times on this page are shown in ET.

Follow the Lehigh Valley IronPigs

This page brings together everything about the Lehigh Valley IronPigs: the latest news from World Baseball News, every result and upcoming game, the International League standings position and full batting and pitching statistics. Scores and stats update automatically several times a day.

More International League: International League news and overview, standings, schedule and stats.

Record, games and stats update automatically several times a day. Data: MLB Stats API (statsapi.mlb.com).